EnglishContact Us
Home/EXCAVATORS/HL10 1-Ton Mini Crawler Excavator | CE OEM
EXCAVATORS

HL10 1-Ton Mini Crawler Excavator | CE OEM

Contact LUYRN for pricing and MOQ. HL10 Mini Excavator

Model
HL10
Fuel Tank
6.6 L
Operation Weight
0.85 ton

Technical Specifications

ModelHL10
Fuel Tank6.6 L
Operation Weight0.85 ton
Hydraulic Tank10.9 L
Digging Bucket Capacity0.018 m³
Bucket Width400 mm
Overall Length3118 mm
Overall Width935 mm
Overall Height2157 mm
Body Width934 mm

Description

HL10 Mini Excavator for dealers and export projects. Request specifications, options, export pricing, packing and lead time from LUYRN.

Key Specifications

Model HL10
Fuel Tank 6.6 L
Operation Weight 0.85 ton
Hydraulic Tank 10.9 L
Digging Bucket Capacity 0.018 m³
Bucket Width 400 mm
Overall Length 3118 mm
Overall Width 935 mm
Overall Height 2157 mm
Body Width 934 mm

Specifications are indicative. Contact LUYRN for confirmed configuration, pricing and MOQ.

Gallery

HL10HL10HL10

Applications

The HL10 Mini Excavator from LUYRN is part of our excavators range for B2B buyers and distributors. LUYRN excavators are built for digging, lifting, grading and material handling across construction, landscaping, agriculture and demolition sites. Mini and compact models suit confined urban jobs, while medium, heavy and wheeled excavators handle large earthmoving, trenching and foundation work.

Key Specifications

  • Build: heavy-duty industrial-grade construction
  • Finish: corrosion-resistant coating for outdoor and workshop use
  • Compliance: CE and ISO certified
  • Customization: OEM/ODM options available

Why Choose LUYRN

Every LUYRN excavator is factory-direct with OEM/ODM customization, CE and ISO certification, and competitive FOB China pricing. We support worldwide shipping, spare parts and after-sales service for distributors and contractors.

Ordering & Support

To request a quotation, lead time and specification sheet for the HL10 Mini Excavator, contact the LUYRN sales team. We support OEM/ODM branding, container consolidation and flexible MOQ for distributors, with full documentation for customs clearance and worldwide delivery.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the key specifications of the HL10 1-Ton Mini Crawler Excavator?

Key specifications of the HL10 1-Ton Mini Crawler Excavator: Operation Weight 0.85 ton; Digging Bucket Capacity 0.018 m³; Bucket Width 400 mm; Overall Width 935 mm. A full specification sheet and confirmed configuration are available from the LUYRN sales team.

What is the HL10 1-Ton Mini Crawler Excavator used for?

The HL10 Mini Excavator from LUYRN is part of our excavators range for B2B buyers and distributors. LUYRN excavators are built for digging, lifting, grading and material handling across construction, landscaping, agriculture and demolition sites. Mini and compact models suit confined urban jobs, while medium, heavy...

Does LUYRN offer OEM/ODM customization on the HL10 1-Ton Mini Crawler Excavator?

Yes. LUYRN supports OEM/ODM branding, configuration changes and container consolidation, with flexible MOQ for distributors.

Is the HL10 1-Ton Mini Crawler Excavator CE and ISO certified?

LUYRN states CE and ISO certification for its excavators range, with export documentation supplied for customs clearance. Confirm the certificate pack for your destination market with the LUYRN sales team.

How do I get HL10 1-Ton Mini Crawler Excavator pricing, MOQ and lead time?

Pricing, MOQ and lead time are quoted per order. Send your target quantity, configuration and destination port to LUYRN at unu01@luyrn.com or WhatsApp +86 178 9511 9892 for an FOB China quotation.